Candidate’s Election Accounts Register

Election Accounts Register of Parliament Constituency (5-Mayurbhanj) Candidates
SL No Name of the Candidate Party Election Accounts Register Details Abstract Statement
1 Dr Debashis Marndi Biju Janata Dal View Details View Details
2 Er. Bishweswar Tudu Bharatiya Janata Party View Details View Details
3 Ramchandra Singh Bahujan Samaj Party View Details View Details
4 Anjani Soren Jharkhand Mukti Morcha View Details View Details
5 Bharat Chandra Singh Bahujan Mukti Party View Details View Details
6 Nanda Kishore Kisku Independent View Details View Details
7 Parbati Purty Independent View Details View Details
8 Rabindra Nath Singh Independent View Details View Details
Election Accounts Register of Assembly Constituency (26-Jashipur) Candidates
SL No Name of the Candidate Party Election Accounts Register Details Abstract Statement
1 Akshay Kumar Naik All India Trinamool Congress View Details View Details
2 Ganesh Ram Sing Khuntia Bharatiya Janata Party View Details View Details
3 Golokbihari Nayak Biju Janata Dal View Details View Details
4 Mahendra Nath Nayak Indian National Congress View Details View Details
5 Jagannath Soren Ambedkar National Congress View Details View Details
6 Nalini Ranjan Hembram Rashtriya Indepndent Morcha View Details View Details
7 Shambhu Nath Naik Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist) View Details View Details
8 Sunaram Murmu Bahujan Mukti Party View Details View Details
9 Bijay Kumar Naik Independent View Details View Details
10 Managovinda Nayak Independent View Details View Details
Election Accounts Register of Assembly Constituency (27-Saraskana) Candidates
SL No Name of the Candidate Party Election Accounts Register Details Abstract Statement
1 Amar Singh Tudu Biju Janata Dal View Details View Details
2 Dr. Budhan Murmu Bharatiya Janata Party View Details View Details
3 Ishwar Chandra Baskey Bahujan Mukti Party View Details View Details
4 Mahesh Chandra Hembram Jharkhand Mukti Morcha View Details View Details
5 Sakila Tudu Ambedkar National Congress View Details View Details
6 Iswar Chandra Barda Independent View Details View Details
7 Er. Rama Chandra Hansdah Independent View Details View Details
8 Sudarshan Murmu Independent View Details View Details
9 Somanath Majhi Independent View Details View Details
10 Hemanta Kumar Soren Independent View Details View Details
Election Accounts Register of Assembly Constituency (28-Rairangpur) Candidates
SL No Name of the Candidate Party Election Accounts Register Details Abstract Statement
1 Kanhu Charan Soren All India Trinamool Congress View Details View Details
2 Naba Charan Majhi Bharatiya Janata Party View Details View Details
3 Basanti Marndi Biju Janata Dal View Details View Details
4 Sushila Sawayan Bahujan Samaj Party View Details View Details
5 Ram Chandra Murmu Jharkhand Mukti Morcha View Details View Details
6 Jalandhar Singh Independent View Details View Details
7 Naba Kishore Tudu Bahujan Mukti Party View Details View Details
8 Minati Hansdah Independent View Details View Details
9 Hinduray Tudu Independent View Details View Details
Election Accounts Register of Assembly Constituency (29-Bangriposi) Candidates
SL No Name of the Candidate Party Election Accounts Register Details Abstract Statement
1 Sugada Murmu Bharatiya Janata Party View Details View Details
2 Sudam Marndi Biju Janata Dal View Details View Details
3 Debendranath Singh Samatakranti Dal View Details View Details
4 Pitambar Naik Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist) View Details View Details
5 Fagu Hansdah Jharkhand Mukti Morcha View Details View Details
6 Bharat Chandra Singh Bahujan Mukti Party View Details View Details
7 Sundar Mohan Singh Jharkhand People’s Party View Details View Details
8 Jitendra Kumar Singh Independent View Details View Details
9 Purusotam Naik Independent View Details View Details
10 Ratnakar Murmu Independent View Details View Details
11 Rabindra Nath Singh Independent View Details View Details
Election Accounts Register of Assembly Constituency (30-Karanjia) Candidates
SL No Name of the Candidate Party Election Accounts Register Details Abstract Statement
1 Jabamani Tudu All India Trinamool Congress View Details View Details
2 Padma Charan Haiburu Bharatiya Janata Party View Details View Details
3 Basanti Hembram Biju Janata Dal View Details View Details
4 Sudam Charan Naik Indian National Congress View Details View Details
5 Bajuram Sidu Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist) View Details View Details
6 Raghunath Nayak Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha View Details View Details
7 Baidyanath Sing Independent View Details View Details
8 Samai Charan Purty Independent View Details View Details
9 Sujit Kumar Lugun Independent View Details View Details
10 Subash Chandra Hembram Independent View Details View Details
Election Accounts Register of Assembly Constituency (31-Udala) Candidates
SL No Name of the Candidate Party Election Accounts Register Details Abstract Statement
1 Benudhar Mohapatra Indian National Congress View Details View Details
2 Sri Bhaskar Madhei Bharatiya Janata Party View Details View Details
3 Srinath Soren Biju Janata Dal View Details View Details
4 Tulasi Marndi Jharkhand People’s Party View Details View Details
5 Maya Tudu Rashtriya Indepndent Morcha View Details View Details
Election Accounts Register of Assembly Constituency (32-Badasahi) Candidates
SL No Name of the Candidate Party Election Accounts Register Details Abstract Statement
1 Debyani Behera Indian National Congress View Details View Details
2 Brundaban Das Biju Janata Dal View Details View Details
3 Sanatan Bijuli Bharatiya Janata Party View Details View Details
4 Sanjay Kumar Behera Bahujan Samaj Party View Details View Details
5 Jitendra Patra Independent View Details View Details
6 Bunaraj Patra Independent View Details View Details
7 Bhim Charan Patra Independent View Details View Details
8 Rabindra Nath Sethi Independent View Details View Details
Election Accounts Register of Assembly Constituency (33-Baripada) Candidates
SL No Name of the Candidate Party Election Accounts Register Details Abstract Statement
1 Dasaratha Singh Indian National Congress View Details View Details
2 Prakash Soren Bharatiya Janata Party View Details View Details
3 Sarojini Soren Bahujan Samaj Party View Details View Details
4 Sarojini Hembram Biju Janata Dal View Details View Details
5 Chandramohan Murmu Jharkhand People’s Party View Details View Details
6 Biswanath Hembram Aam Aadmi Party View Details View Details
7 Siba Prasad Singh Independent View Details View Details
Election Accounts Register of Assembly Constituency (34-Morada) Candidates
SL No Name of the Candidate Party Election Accounts Register Details Abstract Statement
1 Dr Krushna Chandra Mahapatra Bharatiya Janata Party View Details View Details
2 Girendra Kumar Goswami Communist Party of India (Marxist) View Details View Details
3 Narendra Pradhan Bahujan Samaj Party View Details View Details
4 Pravash Kar Mohapatra Indian National Congress View Details View Details
5 Raj Kishore Das Biju Janata Dal View Details View Details
6 Kalinga Keshari Jena Jharkhand Mukti Morcha View Details View Details
7 Radhakrishna Mohanta Jharkhand People’s Party View Details View Details
8 Santosh Kumar Si Akhila Bharatiya Hindu Mahasabha View Details View Details
9 Tarun Kumar Muduli Independent View Details View Details
10 Bishwambar Das Independent View Details View Details
11 Srinath Mohanta Independent View Details View Details
12 Sasmita Dhal Independent View Details View Details
13 Hemasmita Naik Independent View Details View Details