Home

District Election Office, Mayurbhanj

 

General Election to Lok Sabha / Legislative Assembly-2014 Odisha - Candidates Election Expenditure

 

Click on Name of Candidate to View the details.

 Name of Constituency

Name of Candidate

05-MAYURBHANJ(ST) Debashis Marndi
05-MAYURBHANJ(ST) Antaalok Baskey
05-MAYURBHANJ(ST) Chhabi Mahali
05-MAYURBHANJ(ST) Dasmat Soren
05-MAYURBHANJ(ST) Deviprasanna Besra
05-MAYURBHANJ(ST) Nepoleraghu Murmu
05-MAYURBHANJ(ST) Prabhudan Marndi
05-MAYURBHANJ(ST) Rama Chandra Hansdah
05-MAYURBHANJ(ST) Shyam Sundar Hansdah
26-JASHIPUR(ST) Ajit Kumar Naik
26-JASHIPUR(ST) Baiju Majhi
26-JASHIPUR(ST) Bhimsen Naik
26-JASHIPUR(ST) Delha Soren
26-JASHIPUR(ST) Dillip Naik
26-JASHIPUR(ST) Mahesh Chandra Hembram
26-JASHIPUR(ST) Mangal Singh Mudi
26-JASHIPUR(ST) Manju Singh
26-JASHIPUR(ST) Mina Kumari Rout
26-JASHIPUR(ST) Minati Nayak
26-JASHIPUR(ST) Raghunath Hembram
26-JASHIPUR(ST) Sambhunath Naik
26-JASHIPUR(ST) Sukalal Tudu
27-SARASKANA(ST) Balaram Murmu
27-SARASKANA(ST) Berel Sirka
27-SARASKANA(ST) Bhadav Hansdah
27-SARASKANA(ST) Chandan Kisku
27-SARASKANA(ST) Narendranath Singh
27-SARASKANA(ST) Ram Chandra Murmu
27-SARASKANA(ST) Surya Hembram
28-RAIRANGPUR(ST) Bada Naran Majhi
28-RAIRANGPUR(ST) Braja Kishore Majhi
28-RAIRANGPUR(ST) Droupadi Murmu
28-RAIRANGPUR(ST) Mangal Sing Tudu
28-RAIRANGPUR(ST) Nanda Kishore Kisku
28-RAIRANGPUR(ST) Purna Chandra Marndi
28-RAIRANGPUR(ST) Rajendra Singh
28-RAIRANGPUR(ST) Saiba Sushil Kumar Hansdah
28-RAIRANGPUR(ST) Shyam Charan Hansdah
29-BANGIRIPOSI(ST) Ajen Murmu
29-BANGIRIPOSI(ST) Dharmendra Munda
29-BANGIRIPOSI(ST) Gobinda Hembram
29-BANGIRIPOSI(ST) Kanhu Soren
29-BANGIRIPOSI(ST) Laduram Soren
29-BANGIRIPOSI(ST) Laxman Hansdah
29-BANGIRIPOSI(ST) Purushottam Naik
29-BANGIRIPOSI(ST) Sudam Marndi
29-BANGIRIPOSI(ST) Sudar Mohan Singh
30-KARANJIA(ST) Baidyanath Singh
30-KARANJIA(ST) Bijay Kumar Naik
30-KARANJIA(ST) Biplab Sankhial
30-KARANJIA(ST) Dayanidhi Naik
30-KARANJIA(ST) Niranjan Naik
30-KARANJIA(ST) Padma Charan Haiburu
30-KARANJIA(ST) Sabitri Naik
30-KARANJIA(ST) Smt. Jamuna Samad
30-KARANJIA(ST) Smt. Jyotsna Bhansingh
31-UDALA(ST) Ananga Charan Senapati
31-UDALA(ST) Bhaskar Modhei
31-UDALA(ST) Dukhi Shyam Murmu
31-UDALA(ST) Golak Bihari Naik(i)
31-UDALA(ST) Golak Bihari Naik(ii)
31-UDALA(ST) Kalicharan Murmu
31-UDALA(ST) Maya Tudu
31-UDALA(ST) Thumpu Murmu
32-BADSAHI(SC) Banalata Behera
32-BADSAHI(SC) Basudev Behera
32-BADSAHI(SC) Bikash Chandra Sethi
32-BADSAHI(SC) Brundaban Das
32-BADSAHI(SC) Deba Narayan Patra
32-BADSAHI(SC) Ganeswar Patra
32-BADSAHI(SC) Harish Chandra Behera(i)
32-BADSAHI(SC) Harish Chandra Behera(ii)
32-BADSAHI(SC) Jamini Kanta Naik(i)
32-BADSAHI(SC) Jamini Kanta Naik(ii)
32-BADSAHI(SC) Maheswar Sethi
32-BADSAHI(SC) Rabindra Nath Sethy
32-BADSAHI(SC) Radhasyam Patra
33-BARIPADA(ST) Badal Hembram
33-BARIPADA(ST) Bishnu Nath Purty
33-BARIPADA(ST) Chaitanya Hembram(i)
33-BARIPADA(ST) Chaitanya Hembram(ii)
33-BARIPADA(ST) Chandra Mohan Murmu
33-BARIPADA(ST) Debendra Nath Singh
33-BARIPADA(ST) Fagu Hansdah
33-BARIPADA(ST) Nanda Kishore Hansdah
33-BARIPADA(ST) Nisamani Baske
33-BARIPADA(ST) Priyabrata Majhi
33-BARIPADA(ST) Sananda Marandi
33-BARIPADA(ST) Subash Chandra Hansdah
33-BARIPADA(ST) Swarup Chandra Naik
34-MORADA Anusaya Dhal
34-MORADA Ashok Kumar Dhal
34-MORADA Baidyanath Rath
34-MORADA Chandra Sekhar Dhauria
34-MORADA Dibrat Chandra Mohanta
34-MORADA Dillip Kumar Bhanja
34-MORADA Dukhinath Sethi
34-MORADA Himansu Mohanta
34-MORADA Jaykrushna Naik
34-MORADA Jogendra Nath Mohanta
34-MORADA Kalinga Keshari Jena
34-MORADA Kishore Dash
34-MORADA Kshetramohan Mohanta
34-MORADA Monaranjan Dhal
34-MORADA Pratap Chandra Mohanta
34-MORADA Pravakar Hasda
34-MORADA Pravash Kar Mohapatra
34-MORADA Praveen Chandra Bhanjdeo
34-MORADA Rabi Narayan Sie
34-MORADA Rajkishore Das
34-MORADA Ranjan Kumar Singh
34-MORADA Sujit Kumar Mohanta
34-MORADA Yudhistr Mohanta

 

 


Home

-